Head-to-Head Records since 1925

Bloomington 61-74-1

Centennial 42-50

Danville 82-105-2

Normal Community 24-38

Normal West 10-34

Peoria Central 26-36

Peoria Manual 2-4

Peoria Notre Dame 9-3

Peoria Richwoods 6-3

Urbana 72-57

Ambassador Christian Acad., WV 1-0

Apple Valley, MN 2-0

Avant Garde Academy, FL 0-1

Ballard, KY 0-1

Bensalem, PA 0-1

Bolton, TN 1-0

Brighton, TN 0-2

Bullis Academy, MD 1-0

Cedar Creek, NJ 1-0

Chartiers-Houston, PA 1-0

Collierville, TN 0-1

Columbus North, IN 1-0

Connelsville, PA 1-0

Covington, TN 0-2

D'Evelyn, CO 1-0

DePaul Catholic, NJ 0-1

Ft. Zumwalt South, MO 2-2

George Washington, WV 0-1

Greene County, AR 1-0

Haywood County, TN 1-0

Hilton, NY 1-0

Huntington, WV 0-2

Indiana Area, PA 1-0

Lancaster, NY 1-0

Legacy, CO 1-0

Legacy Charter, FL 1-0

Lutheran, CO 1-0

Mt. St. Joseph, MD 1-0

Marquette, MO 0-1

Melbourne, FL 0-1

Memorial, NJ 1-0

Meret Academy, MD 3-0

Orchard Park, NY 0-1

Palm Bay, FL 1-0

Ripley, TN 0-2

St. Agnes, MD 1-0

St. Agnes, MN 2-0

Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD 0-0-1

South Fayette, PA 1-0

Stewartville, MN 1-0

Tipton Rosemont, TN 0-1

Trinity, KY 0-1

Turner Ashby, VA 1-0

Vero Beach, FL 0-1

Viera, FL 2-0

West Mifflin, PA 2-0

Westchester Country Day, NC 1-0

Westminster, MO 0-1

Zionsville, IN 0-1

A & P 1-0

ABL 7-0

Alpha Sigma Pi 1-0

Alumni 1-0

Andrew Tinley Park 1-1

Arcola 2-1

Argenta Oreana 10-4

Armstrong Potomac 25-1

Bellflower 8-1

Bement 3-0

Bismarck Henning 4-0

Bloom Township 1-2

Bluffs 1-0

Bradley Bourbannais 2-9

Breese Central 1-0

Brocton 1-0

Casey Westfield 7-0

Centralia 1-1

Cerro Gordo 7-0

Champaign St. Thomas More 0-1

Charleston 35-35

Chatham Glenwood 1-1

Chicago Academy 4-0

Chicago Harlan 1-0

Cissna Park 11-2

Clifton Central 1-0

Clinton 17-6

Crescent City 2-0

Cumberland 3-1

Danville Schlarman 8-10

Decatur Eisenhower 40-28

Decatur MacArthur 39-33

Decatur St. Teresa 2-1

Decatur Trinity 8-5-1

Deland Weldon 8-2

Donovan 0-2

East Central 4-1

East Peoria 1-2

Edwardsville 0-1

Effingham 1-1

Elk Grove Village 0-1

Farmer City 2-1

Fisher 2-0

Flanagan 1-0

Freeburg 1-0

Freeport 2-0

Galesburg 0-3

Geneva 1-0

Georgetown Ridgefarm 1-1

Gibson City Melvin Sibley 15-1

Gifford 2-0

Gilman 1-0

Hagerman Artists 1-0

Herscher 1-1

Highland Park 1-1

Hinsdale Central 0-2

Hindsboro 5-0

Homer 1-0

Hoopeston 5-2

IL School of the Deaf 7-2

Jacksonville Routt 1-0

Jamaica 1-0

Joilet 1-0

Judah Christian 2-0

Kankakee 13-3

Lake Forest 1-0

Lewis All Stars 1-0

Lexington 1-0

Lincoln 31-25

Lincoln Way West 0-2

Mahomet Seymour 23-12-2

Mansfield 1-0

Marian Catholic 0-1

Marist 0-1

Marmion Academy 0-1

Marshall 5-0

Mascoutah 1-0

Mattoon 62-65-1

Milford 1-0

Minooka 0-3

Moline 1-2

Monticello 25-4

Morrisonville 1-0

Morton 1-1

Mt. Zion 14-18

News Gazette 2-0

Newton 2-0

Nokomis 1-1

Normal U-High 12-1

North Clay 1-0

Oakwood 6-1

Octavia 1-0

Onarga 2-0

Oswego East 2-0

Ottawa Marquette 1-0

Paris 3-0

Paxton Buckley Loda 28-14-1

Pekin 1-0

Peoria Spalding 0-1

Peoria Woodruff 1-0

Peru St. Bede 0-1

Pontiac 15-9

Rankin 1-0

Rantoul 39-24

Reed Custer 0-2

Roberts Thawville 2-1

Rochester 2-0

Rock Island Alleman 0-2

Rockford Guilford 0-1

St. Anne 1-0

St. Ignatius College Prep 0-2

St. Joe Ogden 33-6

St. Mary's 1-0

Salt Fork 2-0

Sanitary Milk Company 1-0

Saybrook Arrowsmith 1-0

Sherrard 0-1

Shiloh 1-0

Sigma Nu 1-0

Springfield 22-25

Springfield Lanphier 8-11

Springfield Sacred Heart Griffin 2-2

Springfield Southeast 6-3

Stanford Olympia 1-0

Stephen Decatur 31-24-1

Sterling 3-1

Streator 3-17

Sullivan 2-0

Taylorville 0-1

Teutopolis 0-1

Theta Kappa 2-0

Tolono Unity 30-9

Tuscola 9-2

U of I Flashes 1-0

U of I Vikings 1-0

Vaugn's Pirates 1-0

Villa Grove/Heritage 9-1

Warrensburg Latham 1-0

Westville 3-0

Wheaton North 1-0

Wildcats 1-0

Windsor Stew Stras 1-0

Zion Benton 1-0